Модуль SFP EPON OLT 1.25Gb, 20km, PX20++, DDM, TK-link

SFP EPON

  (0 отзывов)
 грн.

SFP Трансивер EPON OLT  1.25Gb, 20km, PX20++  TK-Link для работы в пассивных сетях PON c OLT коммутаторами такими как  ZTE, BDCOM, HUAWEI и др

 
 
Характеристики:
  • DDM
  • Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application
  • 1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA
  • receiver
  • Reset-less burst-mode receiver simply the system design
  • +5~+8dBm high Average Launch Optical Power
  • More than 25dB wide dynamic range
  • 0 to 70°C operating temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • LVTTL transmitter disable control
  • LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm
  • LVTTL receiver loss of signal indication
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825
  • Compliant RoHS compliance for SOEB4366-PSGE
 
 
Характеристики:
  • DDM
  • Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application
  • 1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA
  • receiver
  • Reset-less burst-mode receiver simply the system design
  • +5~+8dBm high Average Launch Optical Power
  • More than 25dB wide dynamic range
  • 0 to 70°C operating temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • LVTTL transmitter disable control
  • LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm
  • LVTTL receiver loss of signal indication
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825
  • Compliant RoHS compliance for SOEB4366-PSGE
Добавить комментарий
    Нет комментариев