ONU 1GE GPON

ONT GPON

  (0 отзывов)
с НДС
без НДС
?
990 грн.
$ 30.00

1ge, chip ZTE, 20 km, VLAN, DHCP Option60, PPPoE+, IGMP Snooping, AES-128, RJ45, 12V 0.5A AC/DC

   Абонентский терминал FD511H 1GE GPON ONU  изготовлен на чипе ZTE ZX279110 и предназначен для установки в жилом помещении пользователя, поддерживает одно PON - соединение на дистанциях до 20 км. Данное устройство будучи подключенным к пассивной оптоволоконной сети и Wi-Fi роутеру, позволяет развернуть полноценную домашнюю сеть из компьютеров, телевизоров и мобильных устройств.

Возможности устройства:
  • Full compatible with ITU-T G.984;
  • Support one GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports;
  • Support OMCI for remote management;
  • Support Web for local management;
  • Support Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX;
  • Support the Ethernet interface rate, working mode and flows control;
  • Support loopback at UNI;
  • Support packet filtering and anti-illegal message attack protection;
  • Support performance statistics of Ethernet lines;
  • Support VLAN tagged label processing, traffic classification and packet filtering, STP/RSTP etc.;
  • Support DHCP Option60 reporting the location information of the Ethernet interface;
  • Support PPPoE+ for accurate subscribers identification;
  • Support IGMP Snooping;
  • Support AES-128.
Технические характеристики:

  • 1*GPON port, FSAN G.984.2 standard, Class B+;
  • Downstream Data Rate: 2.488Gbps;
  • Upstream Data Rate: 1.244Gbps;
  • SC/PC single mode fiber;
  • 28dB Link loss and  30KM distance with 1:128;
  • 1*FE/GE Auto-negotiation RJ45 ports;
  • Full Duplex / Half-Duplex;
  • RJ45, Auto-MDI/MDI-X;
  • Transmission Distance 100 Meter;
  • Standard compliant OMCI interface as defined by ITU-T G.984.4;
  • Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management, Log management;
  • 12V DC input;
  • With 12V 0.5A AC/DC adapter AC input;
  • PWR: Power;
  • LOS: Optical link;
  • PON: ONU Register;
  • FE/GE:Link Status of Ethernet Interface;
  • Plastic casing;
  • External 12V 0.5A AC/DC power supply adapter;
  • Power consumption: <5W;
  • 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x33mm (H);
  • 0.2kg;
  • Operating Temperature:-10~45;
  • Storage Temperature:-30~60;
  • Operating Humidity:10%~90%(Non-condensing);
  • Storage Humidity:5%~95%(Non-condensing).
Добавить комментарий
    Нет комментариев